PRICE List
Custom. Creative. Couture.
Made Just For You.01
Custom Graphics & Designs
- Cards / Presentation$20+
- Flyer (basic)$50
- Flyer / 2D Graphic (detailed)$75
- Video / Motion$100
- 3D Graphic$125
- Video/Motion & Flyer (basic)$150
- Video/Motion & Flyer (detailed)$175
- 3D Graphic & Flyer (basic)$175
- 3D Graphic & Video/Motion$225
02
Custom Apparel
- Custom T-Shirts$25 – $65 each
- Jackets / Hoodies / Sweatshirts$30 – $75
- Matching Sets$75 – $135
- Hats$20 – $45
- Specialty / Detailed Designs+$10 – $25 add-on
03
Accessories & Drinkware
- Custom Tumblers / Cups$20 – $55
- Wine Glasses / Specialty Drinkware$15 – $45
- Acrylic / Metal Bookmarks (pack of 5)$20 – $25
- Magnetic Bookmarks (pack of 3)$24
- Luxe Pens Set (pack of 5)$20
- Keychains$5 – $12
04
Canvas Stencils / Press
- Canvas Stencils / Press$25+
05
Party Favors
- Candy Bags / Chip Bags$1.50 – $3 each
- Drink Labels$2 – $4 each
- Candy Wrappers$1 – $2 each
- Custom Stickers$0.50 – $2 each
- Keychains$5 – $12 each
- Hand Sanitizer$5 – $15 each
- Mini Canvas Favors$20 – $30 each
06
Add-On Services
- Rush Orders+$15 – $50
- Extra Customization / Design Time+$10 – $30
- Themed Packaging Upgrade+$10 – $25
- Custom Samples$25+
Tattoo Designs / Stencils
| Size | Basic | Color (tattoo only) | Detail |
|---|
| X-Small | $25 | +$5 | $30 |
| Small | $50 | +$5 | $75 |
| Medium | $60 | +$10 | $85 |
| Large | $70 | +$15 | $95 |
| X-Large | $80 | +$20 | $105 |
Best Sellers ♡
Party Packages
Includes coordinated theme, matching items, custom packaging, and more options for personalized party favors
♛
Petite Event Collection
(20–30 favors)
Starting at $75
♛
Signature Event Collection
(30–60 favors)
Starting at $150
♛
Luxe Event Experience
(60+ favors)
Starting at $300
Curated BundlesEvent Packages
Every package is fully customizable. Pricing varies with quantity and detail.
♛
Baby Shower Package
$150–$400
- ♡ Custom favor bags
- ♡ Diaper raffle tickets
- ♡ Themed drink labels
- ♡ Custom keychains
Customize This Package♛
Birthday Package
$150–$500
- ♡ Themed candy bags
- ♡ Custom wrappers
- ♡ Personalized cups
- ♡ Party favor keychains
Customize This Package♛
Wedding Package
$300–$900
- ♡ Bridal party favors
- ♡ Custom drinkware
- ♡ Signage & labels
- ♡ Guest bookmarks
Customize This Package♛
Bridal Shower Package
$150–$400
- ♡ Themed favor bags
- ♡ Custom wine glasses
- ♡ Personalized labels
- ♡ Party keepsakes
Customize This Package♛
Graduation Package
$150–$450
- ♡ Custom tumblers
- ♡ Themed favor bags
- ♡ Class-color keychains
- ♡ Photo bookmarks
Customize This Package♛
Church Event Package
$150–$500
- ♡ Ministry-branded favors
- ♡ Custom fans / bookmarks
- ♡ Personalized water labels
- ♡ Event pens
Customize This Package♛
Corporate Event Package
$300–$1000+
- ♡ Branded drinkware
- ♡ Custom pens & notebooks
- ♡ Event favors
- ♡ Signage graphics
Customize This Package♡ Custom creations for every occasion · Birthdays · Baby Showers · Weddings · Graduations · and more! ♡
Secure your celebration with a 1/3 non-refundable deposit — once received, your event date is confirmed.